Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff

The Best Teaching Staff at Sunrise Vidyalaya

Teaching Staff Members

Mishra Avatesh

Qualification : BSC, B.ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 years

Dubey Shivangi

Qualification : B.S.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Bandari Shirisha

Qualification : M.S.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Kurapati Anusha

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Patel Anita

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 11 Years

Burad Varsha

Qualification : B.Com., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 13 Years

Sharma Amrita

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 9 Years

Shaikh Nafisa

Qualification : P.T.C., B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Patel Dipti

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 Years

Rajput Priyanka

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 10 Years

Yadav Nimisha

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 10 Years

Dubey Shreya

Qualification : M.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Amipara Mishal

Qualification : B.C.A., PGDCA

Designation : Educator

Experience : 7 Years

Mandhyani Roma

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Saini Mohit

Qualification : M.Tech

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 Years

Mittal Chirag

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Borse Jivan

Qualification : M.A., P.T.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 9 Years

Parmar Sagar

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 Years

Dubey Shukleshwar

Qualification : Black Belt

Designation : Sport Coach

Experience : 17 Years

Vala Vibhuti

Qualification : B.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 years

Mahaskar Supriya

Qualification : B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 7 Years

Ahir shraddha

Qualification : B.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 years

Makwana Mona

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 Years

Vala Neeta

Qualification : B.A., P.T.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Hadiya Hansa

Qualification : B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Panchal Shivangi

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Sisara Jayesh

Qualification : B.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 years

Patel Saurabh

Qualification : B.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 years

Joshi Hiral

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Joshi Parul

Qualification : B.A., P.T.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 10 Years

Marathe Purushottam

Qualification : B.A., De.Led

Designation : Educator

Experience : 10 Years

Dattani Khyati

Qualification : M.C.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 11 years

Rawal Minaxi

Qualification : B.com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 years

Soni Beena

Qualification : P.T.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Rajpurohit Priya

Qualification : B.B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 4 Years

Pawar Amruta

Qualification : B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 12 Years

Dudhwala Dinisha

Qualification : P.T.C

Designation : Educator

Experience : 7 Years

Dasari Sandhya

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 4 Year

Jani Khushi

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Singhaniya Pooja

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 4 Years

Vala Lata

Qualification : B.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Padaliya Ashish

Qualification : B.E

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Gupta Poonam

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 8 Years

Chaudhary Ila

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 12 Years

Jani Sagar

Qualification : B.E

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Pawar Kiran

Qualification : B.Tech

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Agrawal Shilpa

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 4 Years

Pradhan Dharmesh

Qualification : Diploma Dance

Designation : Dance coach

Experience : 7 Years

Sharma Pooja

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Bambhaniya Shilpa

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 Years

Ahir Mahesh

Qualification : M.Sc

Designation : Educator

Experience : 5 Years

Saraf Radhika

Qualification : B.com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 2 Years

Patel Vignesh

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Baldaniya Hareshbhai

Qualification : B.B.A. , M.B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Kalsariya Praksahbhai

Qualification : M.A. B.ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 6 Years

Sonkusare Tulsiram

Qualification : M.Com., B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 4 Years

jain Shivani

Qualification : B.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 Years

Jain Nidhi

Qualification : M.Com

Designation : Educator

Experience : 11 Years

Shah Swega

Qualification : B.A, B.Ed

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 Years

Patel jyotsana

Qualification : B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 12 Years

Agarwal Pratibha

Qualification : B.Com., M.B.A

Designation : Educator

Experience : 3 Years

LIVE CHAT
Admission
Fees Payment